Accepted scientific name:
Reseda lutea var. integrifolia M.S.Abdallah & H.C.D. de Wit (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Reseda lutea var. integrifolia M.S.Abdallah & H.C.D. de Wit
Synonyms:
Reseda lutea var. integrifolia T.M. Losa España & S. Rivas Goday (synonym) 1 literature reference for Reseda lutea var. integrifolia T.M. Losa España & S. Rivas Goday
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae CoL
Phylum Tracheophyta CoL
Class Magnoliopsida CoL
Order Capparales CoL
Family Resedaceae World Plants
Genus Reseda World Plants
Species Reseda lutea World Plants
Distribution: Netherlands; Netherlands
Lifezones: -
Additional data: -
Source database: World Plants, Mar 2014   100%
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: -
Online resource: http://worldplants.webarchiv.kit.edu//
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:32ac8138-ac8f-11e3-805d-020044200006:col20140401