You selected Phanemya musca Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Clairvillia biguttata (Meigen, 1824) (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Clairvillia dispar Rondani, 1861 (synonym)
Clairvillia flavipalpis Rondani, 1868 (synonym)
Clairvillia forcipata Robineau-Desvoidy, 1863 (synonym)
Clairvillia ocypterina Schiner, 1861 (synonym)
Ocyptera irregularis Loew, 1844 (synonym)
Phanemya musca Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830 (synonym)
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Diptera
Family Tachinidae
Genus Clairvillia
Distribution: Europe, Russia, Transcaucasus, Mongolia, Israel
Additional data: -
Source database: Systema Dipterorum, 2.0, Jan 2011
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Systema Dipterorum working record, 2010
Online resource: http://www.diptera.org/NomenclatorDetail.php?Recn=28057
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:da435dc1-2dc5-11e0-98c6-2ce70255a436:col20110201