You selected Musca ochracea Ratzeburg, 1840. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Zenillia libatrix (Panzer, 1798) (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Exorista ancilla Meigen, 1838 (synonym)
Musca ochracea Ratzeburg, 1840 (synonym)
Myxexorista macrops Brauer & Bergenstamm, 1891 (synonym)
Tachina fulva Fallen, 1820 (synonym)
Zenillia aurea Robineau-Desvoidy, 1863 (synonym)
Zenillia discrepta Pandelle, 1895 (synonym)
Zenillia orgyae Robineau-Desvoidy, 1850 (synonym)
Zenillia perplexa Pandelle, 1895 (synonym)
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Diptera
Family Tachinidae
Genus Zenillia
Distribution: Europe,introd. NewEngland, not estab.
Additional data: -
Source database: Systema Dipterorum, 2.0, Jan 2011
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Systema Dipterorum working record, 2010
Online resource: http://www.diptera.org/NomenclatorDetail.php?Recn=43391
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:dd01a49d-2dc5-11e0-98c6-2ce70255a436:col20110201