You selected Macrolepiota procera var. konradii (Huijsman ex Orton) Gminder 2003. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Macrolepiota konradii (Huijsman ex P.D. Orton) M.M. Moser 1967 (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Macrolepiota konradii (Huijsman ex P.D. Orton) M.M. Moser 1967
Synonyms:
Lepiota excoriata var. konradii Huijsman 1943 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Lepiota excoriata var. konradii Huijsman 1943
Lepiota gracilenta (synonym) 1 literature reference for Lepiota gracilenta
Lepiota konradii Huijsman ex P.D. Orton 1960 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Lepiota konradii Huijsman ex P.D. Orton 1960
Macrolepiota procera var. konradii (Huijsman ex Orton) Gminder 2003 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Macrolepiota procera var. konradii (Huijsman ex Orton) Gminder 2003
Common names: -
Classification:
Fungi
Phylum Basidiomycota
Class Agaricomycetes
Order Agaricales
Family Agaricaceae
Genus Macrolepiota
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Species Fungorum, 9.0, Sep 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Kew Mycology, 2008
Online resource: http://www.speciesfungorum.org/Names/NamesRecord.asp?RecordID=317072
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:d70af9a1-2dc5-11e0-98c6-2ce70255a436:col20110201