You selected Macrolepiota procera var. fuliginosa (Barla) Bellù & Lanzoni 1987. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Macrolepiota fuliginosa (Barla) Bon 1977 (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Macrolepiota fuliginosa (Barla) Bon 1977
Synonyms:
Lepiota permixta (synonym) 1 literature reference for Lepiota permixta
Lepiota procera var. fuliginosa Barla 1888 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Lepiota procera var. fuliginosa Barla 1888
Lepiota rhodosperma P.D. Orton 1984 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Lepiota rhodosperma P.D. Orton 1984
Leucocoprinus fuliginosus (Barla) Locq. 1945 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Leucocoprinus fuliginosus (Barla) Locq. 1945
Macrolepiota konradii (synonym) 1 literature reference for Macrolepiota konradii
Macrolepiota permixta (synonym) 1 literature reference for Macrolepiota permixta
Macrolepiota procera var. fuliginosa (Barla) Bellù & Lanzoni 1987 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Macrolepiota procera var. fuliginosa (Barla) Bellù & Lanzoni 1987
Macrolepiota rhodosperma (P.D. Orton) Migl. 1995 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Macrolepiota rhodosperma (P.D. Orton) Migl. 1995
Common names: -
Classification:
Fungi
Phylum Basidiomycota
Class Agaricomycetes
Order Agaricales
Family Agaricaceae
Genus Macrolepiota
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Species Fungorum, 9.0, Sep 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Kew Mycology, 2008
Online resource: http://www.speciesfungorum.org/Names/NamesRecord.asp?RecordID=317070
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:d70af7b2-2dc5-11e0-98c6-2ce70255a436:col20110201