You selected Cochlearia amphibia (L.) Ledeb. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Armoracia amphibia (L.) Peterm. (synonym)
Brachiolobos amphibius (L.) All. (synonym)
Cardamine amphibia (L.) Kuntze (synonym)
Cochlearia amphibia (L.) Ledeb. (synonym)
Myagrum amphibium (L.) Loisel. (synonym)
Nasturtium amphibium (L.) W.T. Aiton (synonym)
Nasturtium natans DC. (synonym)
Radicula amphibia (L.) Druce (synonym)
Sisymbrium amphibium L. (synonym)
Sisymbrium stoloniferum J. Presl & C. Presl (synonym)
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Capparales
Family Brassicaceae
Genus Rorippa
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Brassicaceae, 2, Oct 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Warwick S.I. , Francis A. & Al-Shehbaz I.A., 2009
Online resource:
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:282a37b4-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201