You selected Orchis kisslingii Beck. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Orchis loreziana nothosubsp. kisslingii (Beck) Potucek (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Orchis loreziana nothosubsp. kisslingii (Beck) Potucek
Synonyms:
Orchis haussknechtii nothosubsp. kisslingii (Beck) H.Kretzschmar, Eccarius & H.Dietr. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis haussknechtii nothosubsp. kisslingii (Beck) H.Kretzschmar, Eccarius & H.Dietr.
Orchis kisslingii Beck (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis kisslingii Beck
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Liliopsida
Order Asparagales
Family Orchidaceae
Genus Orchis
Species Orchis loreziana
Distribution: EC. & E. Europe
Additional data: -
Source database: World Checklist of Selected Plant Families, 27 Nov 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Govaerts R., 11-Nov-2003
Online resource: http://apps.kew.org/wcsp/namedetail.do?accepted_id=142793&repSynonym_id=-9998&name_id=142793&status=true
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:25c19a3a-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010