You selected Anura gibbosa Packard, 1873. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Neanura muscorum (Templeton, 1835) (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Achorutes muscorum Templeton, 1835 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Achorutes muscorum Templeton, 1835
Achorutes tuberculatus Nicolet, 1842 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Achorutes tuberculatus Nicolet, 1842
Anoura sextuberculata Harvey, 1896 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Anoura sextuberculata Harvey, 1896
Anura gibbosa Packard, 1873 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Anura gibbosa Packard, 1873
Neanura gibbosa (Packard, 1873) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Neanura gibbosa (Packard, 1873)
Neanura sextuberculata (Harvey, 1896) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Neanura sextuberculata (Harvey, 1896)
Neanura tuberculatus (Nicolet, 1842) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Neanura tuberculatus (Nicolet, 1842)
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Entognatha
Order Not assigned
Superfamily Neanuroidea
Family Neanuridae
Genus Neanura
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: ITIS, Sep 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: 24-Jun-1996
Online resource: http://www.itis.gov/servlet/SingleRpt/SingleRpt?search_topic=TSN&search_value=100227
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:f32c6e42-29c1-102b-9a4a-00304854f820:ac2010