You selected Anura gigantea Tullberg, 1876. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Morulina gigantea (Tullberg, 1876) (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Anura gigantea Tullberg, 1876 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Anura gigantea Tullberg, 1876
Morulina callowayia Wray, 1953 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Morulina callowayia Wray, 1953
Morulina kotzebuensis Bodvarsson, 1960 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Morulina kotzebuensis Bodvarsson, 1960
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Entognatha
Order Not assigned
Superfamily Neanuroidea
Family Neanuridae
Genus Morulina
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: ITIS, Sep 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: 24-Jun-1996
Online resource: http://www.itis.gov/servlet/SingleRpt/SingleRpt?search_topic=TSN&search_value=100217
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:f32c6712-29c1-102b-9a4a-00304854f820:ac2010