You selected Neanuraphis newskyi Börner, 1940. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Dysaphis newskyi newskyi (Börner, 1940) (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Dysaphis newskyi newskyi (Börner, 1940)
Synonyms:
Neanuraphis newskyi Börner, 1940 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Neanuraphis newskyi Börner, 1940
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Hemiptera
Superfamily Aphidoidea
Family Aphididae
Genus Dysaphis
Species Dysaphis newskyi
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: ASF, 1.0/3.4, Oct 2008
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Favret C,
Online resource: http://aphid.speciesfile.org/Common/basic/Taxa.aspx?TaxonNameID=5893
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:3949b0d4-52c2-102c-b3cd-957176fb88b9:ac2010