You selected Coffea racemosa Ruiz & Pav. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Rudgea verticillata (Ruiz & Pav.) Spreng. (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Rudgea verticillata (Ruiz & Pav.) Spreng.
Synonyms:
Coffea racemosa Ruiz & Pav. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Coffea racemosa Ruiz & Pav.
Coffea verticillata Ruiz & Pav. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Coffea verticillata Ruiz & Pav.
Hexepta racemosa (Ruiz & Pav.) Raf. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Hexepta racemosa (Ruiz & Pav.) Raf.
Rudgea amazonica Müll.Arg. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Rudgea amazonica Müll.Arg.
Rudgea racemosa Spreng. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Rudgea racemosa Spreng.
Uragoga amazonica (Müll.Arg.) Kuntze (synonym) 1 literature reference for Uragoga amazonica (Müll.Arg.) Kuntze
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Rubiales
Family Rubiaceae
Genus Rudgea
Distribution: S. Trop. America
Additional data: -
Source database: World Checklist of Selected Plant Families, 27 Nov 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Govaerts R., 11-Nov-2003
Online resource: http://apps.kew.org/wcsp/namedetail.do?accepted_id=180721&repSynonym_id=-9998&name_id=180721&status=true
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:f0e9df98-29c1-102b-9a4a-00304854f820:ac2010