You selected Amylostereum sacratum (G. Cunn.) Burds. 1985. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Gloeopeniophorella sacrata (G. Cunn.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 2007 (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Gloeopeniophorella sacrata (G. Cunn.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 2007
Synonyms:
Amylostereum sacratum (G. Cunn.) Burds. 1985 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Amylostereum sacratum (G. Cunn.) Burds. 1985
Dextrinocystidium sacratum (G. Cunn.) Sheng H. Wu 1996 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dextrinocystidium sacratum (G. Cunn.) Sheng H. Wu 1996
Gloeocystidiellum sacratum (G. Cunn.) Stalpers & P.K. Buchanan 1991 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Gloeocystidiellum sacratum (G. Cunn.) Stalpers & P.K. Buchanan 1991
Peniophora sacrata G. Cunn. 1955 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Peniophora sacrata G. Cunn. 1955
Phanerochaete sacrata (G. Cunn.) J.B. Taylor 1981 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Phanerochaete sacrata (G. Cunn.) J.B. Taylor 1981
Common names: -
Classification:
Fungi
Phylum Basidiomycota
Class Agaricomycetes
Order Russulales
Family Not assigned
Genus Gloeopeniophorella
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Species Fungorum, 9.0, Sep 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: IMI, 2008
Online resource: http://www.speciesfungorum.org/Names/NamesRecord.asp?RecordID=505170
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:4ae7f268-52c2-102c-b3cd-957176fb88b9:col20110201