You selected Cerrena vibratilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Zmitr. 2001. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Abundisporus roseoalbus (Jungh.) Ryvarden 1999 (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Abundisporus roseoalbus (Jungh.) Ryvarden 1999
Synonyms:
Abundisporus subflexibilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Parmasto 2000 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Abundisporus subflexibilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Parmasto 2000
Cerrena vibratilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Zmitr. 2001 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Cerrena vibratilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Zmitr. 2001
Coriolopsis copelandii Murrill 1908 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Coriolopsis copelandii Murrill 1908
Coriolopsis vibratilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Murrill 1908 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Coriolopsis vibratilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Murrill 1908
Fomes awhitu G. Cunn. 1948 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Fomes awhitu G. Cunn. 1948
Fomes endapalus (Berk.) Cooke 1885 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Fomes endapalus (Berk.) Cooke 1885
Fomes intertextus Lloyd 1922 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Fomes intertextus Lloyd 1922
Fomes roseoalbus (Jungh.) Bres. 1910 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Fomes roseoalbus (Jungh.) Bres. 1910
Fomes subflexibilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Cooke 1885 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Fomes subflexibilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Cooke 1885
Loweporus roseoalbus (Jungh.) Ryvarden 1980 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Loweporus roseoalbus (Jungh.) Ryvarden 1980
Microporus vibratilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Kuntze 1898 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Microporus vibratilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Kuntze 1898
Nigroporus roseoalbus (Jungh.) Ryvarden 1972 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Nigroporus roseoalbus (Jungh.) Ryvarden 1972
Phellinus endapalus (Berk.) G. Cunn. 1965 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Phellinus endapalus (Berk.) G. Cunn. 1965
Phellinus subflexibilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Pat. 1900 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Phellinus subflexibilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Pat. 1900
Polyporus endapalus Berk. 1872 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Polyporus endapalus Berk. 1872
Polyporus exothephrus Berk. 1878 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Polyporus exothephrus Berk. 1878
Polyporus pubertatis Yasuda 1916 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Polyporus pubertatis Yasuda 1916
Polyporus purpureoalbus Rostr. 1902 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Polyporus purpureoalbus Rostr. 1902
Polyporus roseoalbus Jungh. 1838 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Polyporus roseoalbus Jungh. 1838
Polyporus subflexibilis Berk. & M.A. Curtis 1868 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Polyporus subflexibilis Berk. & M.A. Curtis 1868
Polyporus vibratilis Berk. & M.A. Curtis 1868 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Polyporus vibratilis Berk. & M.A. Curtis 1868
Polystictus copelandii (Murrill) Sacc. & Trotter 1912 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Polystictus copelandii (Murrill) Sacc. & Trotter 1912
Polystictus purpureoalbus (Rostr.) Sacc. & D. Sacc. 1905 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Polystictus purpureoalbus (Rostr.) Sacc. & D. Sacc. 1905
Polystictus vibratilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Cooke 1886 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Polystictus vibratilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Cooke 1886
Poria roseoalba (Jungh.) Sacc. 1888 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Poria roseoalba (Jungh.) Sacc. 1888
Scindalma endapalum (Berk.) Kuntze 1898 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Scindalma endapalum (Berk.) Kuntze 1898
Scindalma subflexibile (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Kuntze 1898 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Scindalma subflexibile (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Kuntze 1898
Common names: -
Classification:
Fungi
Phylum Basidiomycota
Class Agaricomycetes
Order Polyporales
Family Polyporaceae
Genus Abundisporus
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Species Fungorum, 9.0, Sep 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: IMI, 2007
Online resource: http://www.speciesfungorum.org/Names/NamesRecord.asp?RecordID=447059
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:d7274b41-2dc5-11e0-98c6-2ce70255a436:col20110201