You selected Lepiota amianthina var. longispora Kühner 1936. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Cystoderma jasonis (Cooke & Massee) Harmaja 1978 (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Cystoderma jasonis (Cooke & Massee) Harmaja 1978
Synonyms:
Agaricus jasonis Cooke & Massee 1888 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Agaricus jasonis Cooke & Massee 1888
Armillaria jasonis (Cooke & Massee) Sacc. 1891 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Armillaria jasonis (Cooke & Massee) Sacc. 1891
Cystoderma amianthinum var. longisporum (Kühner) A.H. Sm. & Singer 1945 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Cystoderma amianthinum var. longisporum (Kühner) A.H. Sm. & Singer 1945
Cystoderma amianthinum var. longisporum (Kühner) Locq. 1945 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Cystoderma amianthinum var. longisporum (Kühner) Locq. 1945
Lepiota amianthina var. longispora Kühner 1936 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Lepiota amianthina var. longispora Kühner 1936
Common names: -
Classification:
Fungi
Phylum Basidiomycota
Class Agaricomycetes
Order Agaricales
Family Agaricaceae
Genus Cystoderma
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Species Fungorum, 9.0, Sep 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Kew Mycology, 2008
Online resource: http://www.speciesfungorum.org/Names/NamesRecord.asp?RecordID=312528
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:d7089005-2dc5-11e0-98c6-2ce70255a436:col20110201