You selected Cerrena drummondii (Klotzsch) Zmitr. 2001. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Trametes drummondii (Klotzsch) Ryvarden 1976 (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Trametes drummondii (Klotzsch) Ryvarden 1976
Synonyms:
Cerrena drummondii (Klotzsch) Zmitr. 2001 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Cerrena drummondii (Klotzsch) Zmitr. 2001
Coriolus drummondii (Klotzsch) Pat. 1900 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Coriolus drummondii (Klotzsch) Pat. 1900
Microporus drummondii (Klotzsch) Kuntze 1898 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Microporus drummondii (Klotzsch) Kuntze 1898
Polyporus drummondii Klotzsch 1833 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Polyporus drummondii Klotzsch 1833
Polystictus drummondii (Klotzsch) Cooke 1886 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Polystictus drummondii (Klotzsch) Cooke 1886
Common names: -
Classification:
Fungi
Phylum Basidiomycota
Class Agaricomycetes
Order Polyporales
Family Polyporaceae
Genus Trametes
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Species Fungorum, 9.0, Sep 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: NZfungi, 2008
Online resource: http://www.speciesfungorum.org/Names/NamesRecord.asp?RecordID=306958
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:d705ee7e-2dc5-11e0-98c6-2ce70255a436:col20110201