You selected Calocybe chrysenteron var. juncicola (R. Heim) G. Moreno 1994. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Calocybe juncicola (R. Heim) Singer 1962 (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Calocybe juncicola (R. Heim) Singer 1962
Synonyms:
Calocybe chrysenteron var. juncicola (R. Heim) G. Moreno 1994 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Calocybe chrysenteron var. juncicola (R. Heim) G. Moreno 1994
Lyophyllum juncicola (R. Heim) Kühner & Romagn. 1953 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Lyophyllum juncicola (R. Heim) Kühner & Romagn. 1953
Rugosomyces chrysenteron var. juncicola (R. Heim) Bon 1991 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Rugosomyces chrysenteron var. juncicola (R. Heim) Bon 1991
Tricholoma chrysenteron var. juncicola R. Heim 1934 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tricholoma chrysenteron var. juncicola R. Heim 1934
Common names: -
Classification:
Fungi
Phylum Basidiomycota
Class Agaricomycetes
Order Agaricales
Family Lyophyllaceae
Genus Calocybe
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Species Fungorum, 9.0, Sep 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: IMI, 2008
Online resource: http://www.speciesfungorum.org/Names/NamesRecord.asp?RecordID=293918
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:dbc776f2-29c1-102b-9a4a-00304854f820:col20110201