You selected Lepiota acutesquamosa var. furcata Kühner 1936. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Lepiota aspera (Pers.) Quél. 1886 (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Lepiota aspera (Pers.) Quél. 1886
Synonyms:
Agaricus acutesquamosus Weinm. 1824 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Agaricus acutesquamosus Weinm. 1824
Agaricus asper Pers. 1793 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Agaricus asper Pers. 1793
Agaricus elvensis Berk. & Broome 1865 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Agaricus elvensis Berk. & Broome 1865
Agaricus friesii Lasch 1828 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Agaricus friesii Lasch 1828
Agaricus friesii acutesquamosus (Weinm.) Fr. 1874 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Agaricus friesii acutesquamosus (Weinm.) Fr. 1874
Agaricus mariae Klotzsch 1832 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Agaricus mariae Klotzsch 1832
Amanita aspera (Pers.) Pers. 1800 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Amanita aspera (Pers.) Pers. 1800
Amanita rubens f. aspera (Fr.) Veselý 1933 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Amanita rubens f. aspera (Fr.) Veselý 1933
Amplariella aspera (Vittad.) E.-J. Gilbert 1941 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Amplariella aspera (Vittad.) E.-J. Gilbert 1941
Cystolepiota acutesquamosa (Weinm.) Bon 1977 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Cystolepiota acutesquamosa (Weinm.) Bon 1977
Cystolepiota aspera (Pers.) Bon 1978 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Cystolepiota aspera (Pers.) Bon 1978
Cystolepiota friesii (Lasch) Bon 1977 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Cystolepiota friesii (Lasch) Bon 1977
Echinoderma acutesquamosum (Weinm.) Bon 1993 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Echinoderma acutesquamosum (Weinm.) Bon 1993
Echinoderma asperum (Pers.) Bon 1991 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Echinoderma asperum (Pers.) Bon 1991
Echinoderma friesii (Lasch) Bon 1993 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Echinoderma friesii (Lasch) Bon 1993
Fungus elvensis (Berk.) Kuntze 1898 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Fungus elvensis (Berk.) Kuntze 1898
Lepiota acutesquamosa (Weinm.) P. Kumm. 1871 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Lepiota acutesquamosa (Weinm.) P. Kumm. 1871
Lepiota acutesquamosa var. furcata Kühner 1936 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Lepiota acutesquamosa var. furcata Kühner 1936
Lepiota aspera var. acutesquamosa (Weinm.) Singer 1961 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Lepiota aspera var. acutesquamosa (Weinm.) Singer 1961
Lepiota friesii (Lasch) Quél. 1872 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Lepiota friesii (Lasch) Quél. 1872
Lepiota friesii var. acutesquamosa (Weinm.) Quél. 1872 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Lepiota friesii var. acutesquamosa (Weinm.) Quél. 1872
Common names: -
Classification:
Fungi
Phylum Basidiomycota
Class Agaricomycetes
Order Agaricales
Family Agaricaceae
Genus Lepiota
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Species Fungorum, 9.0, Sep 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Kew Mycology, 2008
Online resource: http://www.speciesfungorum.org/Names/NamesRecord.asp?RecordID=257505
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:d6f6f127-2dc5-11e0-98c6-2ce70255a436:col20110201