You selected Cerrena trogii (Berk.) Zmitr. 2001. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Trametes trogii Berk. 1850 (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Trametes trogii Berk. 1850
Synonyms:
Cerrena trogii (Berk.) Zmitr. 2001 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Cerrena trogii (Berk.) Zmitr. 2001
Coriolopsis trogii (Berk.) Domanski 1974 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Coriolopsis trogii (Berk.) Domanski 1974
Coriolus maritimus (Quél.) Quél. 1888 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Coriolus maritimus (Quél.) Quél. 1888
Daedalea trametes Speg. 1880 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Daedalea trametes Speg. 1880
Funalia trogii (Berk.) Bondartsev & Singer 1941 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Funalia trogii (Berk.) Bondartsev & Singer 1941
Funalia trogii var. rhodostoma (Forq. ex Quél.) Bondartsev 1953 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Funalia trogii var. rhodostoma (Forq. ex Quél.) Bondartsev 1953
Inodermus maritimus Quél. 1887 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Inodermus maritimus Quél. 1887
Microporus ozonioides (Berk.) Kuntze 1898 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Microporus ozonioides (Berk.) Kuntze 1898
Microporus ozonoides (Berk.) Kuntze 1898 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Microporus ozonoides (Berk.) Kuntze 1898
Polyporus maritimus (Quél.) Sacc. 1891 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Polyporus maritimus (Quél.) Sacc. 1891
Polyporus ozonoides Berk. 1851 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Polyporus ozonoides Berk. 1851
Polystictoides maritimus (Quél.) Lázaro Ibiza 1916 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Polystictoides maritimus (Quél.) Lázaro Ibiza 1916
Polystictus ozonioides (Berk.) Cooke 1886 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Polystictus ozonioides (Berk.) Cooke 1886
Striglia trametes (Speg.) Kuntze 1891 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Striglia trametes (Speg.) Kuntze 1891
Trametella trogii (Berk.) Domanski 1968 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Trametella trogii (Berk.) Domanski 1968
Trametella trogii var. rhodostoma (Forq. ex Quél.) Domanski, Orlos & Skirg. 1973 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Trametella trogii var. rhodostoma (Forq. ex Quél.) Domanski, Orlos & Skirg. 1973
Trametes favus var. trogii (Berk.) Bres. 1908 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Trametes favus var. trogii (Berk.) Bres. 1908
Trametes gallica f. trogii (Berk.) Pilát 1939 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Trametes gallica f. trogii (Berk.) Pilát 1939
Trametes gallica var. trogii (Berk.) Sacc. 1925 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Trametes gallica var. trogii (Berk.) Sacc. 1925
Trametes hispida var. rhodostoma Forq. ex Quél. 1888 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Trametes hispida var. rhodostoma Forq. ex Quél. 1888
Trametes hispida trogii (Berk.) Bourdot & Galzin 1925 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Trametes hispida trogii (Berk.) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Trametes lutescens f. trogii (Berk.) Bres. 1897 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Trametes lutescens f. trogii (Berk.) Bres. 1897
Trametes maritima (Quél.) Pat. 1900 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Trametes maritima (Quél.) Pat. 1900
Trametes trogii f. trogii Berk. 1850 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Trametes trogii f. trogii Berk. 1850
Trametes tucumanensis Speg. 1898 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Trametes tucumanensis Speg. 1898
Common names: -
Classification:
Fungi
Phylum Basidiomycota
Class Agaricomycetes
Order Polyporales
Family Polyporaceae
Genus Trametes
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Species Fungorum, 9.0, Sep 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: IMI, 2008
Online resource: http://www.speciesfungorum.org/Names/NamesRecord.asp?RecordID=208715
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:d6e95a9f-2dc5-11e0-98c6-2ce70255a436:col20110201