You selected Oudemansiella colensoi (Dörfelt) Zhu L. Yang, G.M. Muell., G. Kost & Rexer 2009. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Oudemansiella japonica var. colensoi (Dörfelt) Pegler & T.W.K. Young 1987 (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Oudemansiella japonica var. colensoi (Dörfelt) Pegler & T.W.K. Young 1987
Synonyms:
Agaricus radicatus (synonym) 1 literature reference for Agaricus radicatus
Agaricus raphanipes (synonym) 1 literature reference for Agaricus raphanipes
Agaricus raphanipes var. glaucophyllus (synonym) 1 literature reference for Agaricus raphanipes var. glaucophyllus
Collybia radicata (synonym) 1 literature reference for Collybia radicata
Collybia raphanipes var. glaucophylla (synonym) 1 literature reference for Collybia raphanipes var. glaucophylla
Oudemansiella colensoi (Dörfelt) Zhu L. Yang, G.M. Muell., G. Kost & Rexer 2009 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Oudemansiella colensoi (Dörfelt) Zhu L. Yang, G.M. Muell., G. Kost & Rexer 2009
Oudemansiella radicata (synonym) 1 literature reference for Oudemansiella radicata
Xerula colensoi (Dörfelt) R.H. Petersen 2008 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Xerula colensoi (Dörfelt) R.H. Petersen 2008
Xerula japonica var. colensoi Dörfelt 1984 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Xerula japonica var. colensoi Dörfelt 1984
Common names: -
Classification:
Fungi
Phylum Basidiomycota
Class Agaricomycetes
Order Agaricales
Family Physalacriaceae
Genus Oudemansiella
Species Oudemansiella japonica
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Species Fungorum, 9.0, Sep 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: NZfungi, 2008
Online resource: http://www.speciesfungorum.org/Names/NamesRecord.asp?RecordID=129865
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:d6d54af3-2dc5-11e0-98c6-2ce70255a436:col20110201