You selected Ripartitella rickenii (Bohus) Singer 1986. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Floccularia rickenii (Bohus) Wasser ex Bon 1990 (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Floccularia rickenii (Bohus) Wasser ex Bon 1990
Synonyms:
Armillaria rickenii Bohus 1970 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Armillaria rickenii Bohus 1970
Ripartitella rickenii (Bohus) Singer 1986 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Ripartitella rickenii (Bohus) Singer 1986
Common names: -
Classification:
Fungi
Phylum Basidiomycota
Class Agaricomycetes
Order Agaricales
Family Agaricaceae
Genus Floccularia
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Species Fungorum, 9.0, Sep 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: IMI, 2006
Online resource: http://www.speciesfungorum.org/Names/NamesRecord.asp?RecordID=127244
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:d6d449c6-2dc5-11e0-98c6-2ce70255a436:col20110201