You selected Oudemansiella chiangmaiae Zhu L. Yang, G.M. Muell., G. Kost & Rexer 2009. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Xerula raphanipes (Berk.) Dörfelt 1983 (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Xerula raphanipes (Berk.) Dörfelt 1983
Synonyms:
Agaricus raphanipes Berk. 1850 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Agaricus raphanipes Berk. 1850
Collybia raphanipes (Berk.) Sacc. 1887 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Collybia raphanipes (Berk.) Sacc. 1887
Oudemansiella chiangmaiae Zhu L. Yang, G.M. Muell., G. Kost & Rexer 2009 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Oudemansiella chiangmaiae Zhu L. Yang, G.M. Muell., G. Kost & Rexer 2009
Oudemansiella raphanipes (Berk.) Pegler & T.W.K. Young 1987 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Oudemansiella raphanipes (Berk.) Pegler & T.W.K. Young 1987
Xerula chiangmaiae R.H. Petersen & Nagas. 2006 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Xerula chiangmaiae R.H. Petersen & Nagas. 2006
Xerula chiangmaiae var. raphanipes (Berk.) R.H. Petersen & Nagas. 2006 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Xerula chiangmaiae var. raphanipes (Berk.) R.H. Petersen & Nagas. 2006
Common names: -
Classification:
Fungi
Phylum Basidiomycota
Class Agaricomycetes
Order Agaricales
Family Physalacriaceae
Genus Xerula
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Species Fungorum, 9.0, Sep 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: IMI, 2009
Online resource: http://www.speciesfungorum.org/Names/NamesRecord.asp?RecordID=107392
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:d6cbce6f-2dc5-11e0-98c6-2ce70255a436:col20110201