You selected Antinoe groenlandica Malmgren, 1867. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Bylgides groenlandicus (Malmgren, 1867) (accepted name) 6 literature references for Bylgides groenlandicus (Malmgren, 1867)
Synonyms:
Antinoe angusta Verrill in Smith & Harger, 1874 (synonym) 3 literature references for Antinoe angusta Verrill in Smith & Harger, 1874
Antinoe groenlandica Malmgren, 1867 (synonym) 3 literature references for Antinoe groenlandica Malmgren, 1867
Antinoella angusta (Verrill in Smith & Harger, 1874) (synonym) 2 literature references for Antinoella angusta (Verrill in Smith & Harger, 1874)
Antinoella plumosa Fauchald, 1972 (synonym) 3 literature references for Antinoella plumosa Fauchald, 1972
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Annelida
Class Polychaeta
Order Phyllodocida
Family Polynoidae
Genus Bylgides
Distribution: European waters (ERMS scope); North West Atlantic
Additional data: Habitat: bathyal and circalittoral of the Gulf and estuary
Distribution: Saguenay Fjord, southern Gaspe waters (Baie des Chaleurs, Gaspe Bay to American, Orphan and Bradelle banks; eastern boundary: eastern Bradelle Valley); lower St. Lawrence estuary
Source database: WoRMS Polychaeta, Dec 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Fauchald K., 26-Mar-2008
Online resource: http://www.marinespecies.org/aphia.php?p=taxdetails&id=130733
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:d542de80-2dc5-11e0-98c6-2ce70255a436:col20110201