You selected Phlegra lucasi Wunderlich, 1987. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Aelurillus lucasi Roewer, 1951 (provisionally accepted name) 4 literature references for Aelurillus lucasi Roewer, 1951
Synonyms:
Aelurillus annulipes Strand, 1901 (synonym) 2 literature references for Aelurillus annulipes Strand, 1901
Aelurillus cumbrecitanus Schmidt, 1982 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aelurillus cumbrecitanus Schmidt, 1982
Aelurillus fuerteventurae Schmidt, 1976 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aelurillus fuerteventurae Schmidt, 1976
Aelurillus restingae Schmidt, 1977 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aelurillus restingae Schmidt, 1977
Aelurillus rubiginosopunctatus Schmidt, 1980 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aelurillus rubiginosopunctatus Schmidt, 1980
Attus annulipes Lucas, 1938 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Attus annulipes Lucas, 1938
Phlegra lucasi Wunderlich, 1987 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Phlegra lucasi Wunderlich, 1987
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Arachnida
Order Araneae
Family Salticidae
Genus Aelurillus
Distribution: Atlantic Is; Canary Is.
Additional data: Some combinations are not listed
Source database: SalticidDB, 23 Aug 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Proszynski J., 23-Aug-2010
Online resource: http://www.gsd-salt.miiz.waw.pl/specimen.php?id=8742
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:2c242726-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201