You selected Phlegra dhakuriensis Nenilin, 1984. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Menemerus dhakuriensis (Tikader, 1974) (provisionally accepted name) 2 literature references for Menemerus dhakuriensis (Tikader, 1974)
Synonyms:
Marpissa dhakuriensis Tikader, 1974 (synonym) 2 literature references for Marpissa dhakuriensis Tikader, 1974
Phlegra dhakuriensis Nenilin, 1984 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Phlegra dhakuriensis Nenilin, 1984
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Arachnida
Order Araneae
Family Salticidae
Genus Menemerus
Distribution: Asia; India
Additional data: -
Source database: SalticidDB, 23 Aug 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Proszynski J., 23-Aug-2010
Online resource: http://www.gsd-salt.miiz.waw.pl/specimen.php?id=6115
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:2c166eec-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201