You selected Attus albo-immaculatus Peckham, Peckham, 1883. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Poultonella alboimmaculata (Peckham, Peckham, 1883) (accepted name) 3 literature references for Poultonella alboimmaculata (Peckham, Peckham, 1883)
Synonyms:
Attus albo-immaculatus Peckham, Peckham, 1883 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Attus albo-immaculatus Peckham, Peckham, 1883
Dendryphantes albo-immaculatus Peckham, Peckham, 1883 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dendryphantes albo-immaculatus Peckham, Peckham, 1883
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Arachnida
Order Araneae
Family Salticidae
Genus Poultonella
Distribution: America North; USA: Iowa, New York, Oklahoma, Texas
Additional data: Type species of the genus
Source database: SalticidDB, 23 Aug 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Proszynski J., 23-Aug-2010
Online resource: http://www.gsd-salt.miiz.waw.pl/specimen.php?id=8306
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:2c21c602-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201