You selected Phlegra tartarica Charitonov, 1946. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Langona tartarica (Charitonov, 1946) (accepted name) 6 literature references for Langona tartarica (Charitonov, 1946)
Synonyms:
Aelurillus tartaricus Andreeva, 1975 (synonym) 4 literature references for Aelurillus tartaricus Andreeva, 1975
Phlegra tartarica Charitonov, 1946 (synonym) 2 literature references for Phlegra tartarica Charitonov, 1946
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Arachnida
Order Araneae
Family Salticidae
Genus Langona
Distribution: Asia; China; Kazakhstan; Tadjikistan; Turkmenistan; Uzbekistan; Yemen
Additional data: -
Source database: SalticidDB, 23 Aug 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Proszynski J., 23-Aug-2010
Online resource: http://www.gsd-salt.miiz.waw.pl/specimen.php?id=5338
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:2c12f96a-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201