You selected Phlegra festiva Harm, 1977. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Asianellus festivus (Koch C.L., 1834) (accepted name) 21 literature references for Asianellus festivus (Koch C.L., 1834)
Synonyms:
Aelurillus festivus Bösenberg, 1903 (synonym) 25 literature references for Aelurillus festivus Bösenberg, 1903
Aelurillus gilvus Reimoser, 1911 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aelurillus gilvus Reimoser, 1911
Aelurops festiva Simon, 1876 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aelurops festiva Simon, 1876
Aelurops gilvus Simon, 1876 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aelurops gilvus Simon, 1876
Attus gilvus Simon, 1868 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Attus gilvus Simon, 1868
Attus litteratus Simon, 1850 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Attus litteratus Simon, 1850
Attus melanotarsus Grube, 1861 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Attus melanotarsus Grube, 1861
Euophrys festivus Koch C.L., 1834 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Euophrys festivus Koch C.L., 1834
Euophrys striata Koch C.L., 1846 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Euophrys striata Koch C.L., 1846
Ictidops festivus Kulczynski, 1884 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Ictidops festivus Kulczynski, 1884
Pandora striata Koch C.L., 1850 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Pandora striata Koch C.L., 1850
Phlegra festiva Harm, 1977 (synonym) 8 literature references for Phlegra festiva Harm, 1977
Yllenus festivus Thorell, 1873 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Yllenus festivus Thorell, 1873
Yllenus gilvus Thorell, 1875 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Yllenus gilvus Thorell, 1875
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Arachnida
Order Araneae
Family Salticidae
Genus Asianellus
Distribution: Asia; Afghanistan; Azerbaijan; China: Anhui, Beijin, Guangxi, Guizou, Hebei, Heilongijang, Hubei, Hunan, Jilin, Shaanxi, Shandong, Sichuan, Zhejiang; Georgia; Japan; Kazakhstan; Korea; Mongolia; Russia: Siberia: Tuva; Europe; Austria; Bulgaria; Czech Republic; France; Germany; Italy: Peninsula; Macedonia Republic; Moldova; Poland; Russia: Ural; Slovakia; Switzerland; Ukraine: Crimea, Left Bank
Additional data: -
Source database: SalticidDB, 23 Aug 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Proszynski J., 23-Aug-2010
Online resource: http://www.gsd-salt.miiz.waw.pl/specimen.php?id=280
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:d5c2591c-2dc5-11e0-98c6-2ce70255a436:col20110201