You selected Phlegra potanini Schenkel, 1963. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Asianellus potanini (Schenkel, 1963) (accepted name) 4 literature references for Asianellus potanini (Schenkel, 1963)
Synonyms:
Aelurillus potanini Prószynski, 1982 (synonym) 2 literature references for Aelurillus potanini Prószynski, 1982
Phlegra potanini Schenkel, 1963 (synonym) 3 literature references for Phlegra potanini Schenkel, 1963
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Arachnida
Order Araneae
Family Salticidae
Genus Asianellus
Distribution: Asia; Azerbaijan; China: Gansu; Kazakhstan; Mongolia: Central Aimak, Eastern Aimak, Gobi; Russia: Buryatia, Chita Area
Additional data: -
Source database: SalticidDB, 23 Aug 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Proszynski J., 23-Aug-2010
Online resource: http://www.gsd-salt.miiz.waw.pl/specimen.php?id=284
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:2c07c9be-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201