You selected Phlegra didelphis Simon, 1886. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Tullgrenella didelphis (Simon, 1886) (provisionally accepted name) 1 literature reference for Tullgrenella didelphis (Simon, 1886)
Synonyms:
Phiale didelphis Simon, 1903 (synonym) 2 literature references for Phiale didelphis Simon, 1903
Phlegra didelphis Simon, 1886 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Phlegra didelphis Simon, 1886
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Arachnida
Order Araneae
Family Salticidae
Genus Tullgrenella
Distribution: America South; Bolivia
Additional data: -
Source database: SalticidDB, 23 Aug 2010
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Proszynski J., 23-Aug-2010
Online resource: http://www.gsd-salt.miiz.waw.pl/specimen.php?id=10597
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:2bfc8b3a-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201