You selected Lycopus diantherus Buch.-Ham. ex Roxb. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Mosla dianthera (Buch.-Ham. ex Roxb.) Maxim. (accepted name) 3 literature references for Mosla dianthera (Buch.-Ham. ex Roxb.) Maxim.
Synonyms:
Lycopus diantherus Buch.-Ham. ex Roxb. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Lycopus diantherus Buch.-Ham. ex Roxb.
Orthodon dianthera (Buch.-Ham. ex Roxb.) Hand.-Maz. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orthodon dianthera (Buch.-Ham. ex Roxb.) Hand.-Maz.
Common names:
Common name Language Country
miniature beefsteak - -
miniature beefsteakplant - -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Lamiales
Family Lamiaceae
Genus Mosla
Distribution: North America
Additional data: -
Source database: ITIS, Sep 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Kartesz J., 15-Mar-2000
Online resource: http://www.itis.gov/servlet/SingleRpt/SingleRpt?search_topic=TSN&search_value=32621
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:d20d70e7-2dc5-11e0-98c6-2ce70255a436:col20110201