You selected Eutetrapha laosensis Pu & Jin, 1991. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Eutetrapha laosensis Breuning, 1965 (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Eutetrapha laosensis Breuning, 1965
Synonyms:
Eutetrapha laosensis Pu & Jin, 1991 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Eutetrapha laosensis Pu & Jin, 1991
Eutetrapha laosensis Pu, 1991 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Eutetrapha laosensis Pu, 1991
Eutetrapha laosensis Rondon & Breuning, 1971 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Eutetrapha laosensis Rondon & Breuning, 1971
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Coleoptera
Family Cerambycidae
Genus Eutetrapha
Distribution: Chine; Laos
Additional data: -
Source database: TITAN, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Tavakilian G.,
Online resource: https://www.orleans.ird.fr/titan/sel_annuaire.php
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:1fe3d902-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201