You selected Tillomorpha (?) moestula Aurivillius, 1912. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Tilloforma moestula (White, 1855) (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Tilloforma moestula McKeown, 1945 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloforma moestula McKeown, 1945
Tillomorpha mœstula White, 1855 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha mœstula White, 1855
Tillomorpha (?) moestula Aurivillius, 1912 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha (?) moestula Aurivillius, 1912
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Coleoptera
Family Cerambycidae
Genus Tilloforma
Distribution: Australie
Additional data: -
Source database: TITAN, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Tavakilian G.,
Online resource: https://www.orleans.ird.fr/titan/sel_annuaire.php
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:1fe00700-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201