You selected Anthracocentrus rugiceps Rejzek & al., 2005. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Anthracocentrus rugiceps (Gahan, 1894) (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Acanthophorus rugiceps Gahan, 1894 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Acanthophorus rugiceps Gahan, 1894
Acanthophorus rugiceps Gahan, 1906 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Acanthophorus rugiceps Gahan, 1906
Acanthophorus rugiceps hardei Heyrovský, 1959 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Acanthophorus rugiceps hardei Heyrovský, 1959
Acanthophorus rugiceps hardei Villiers, 1967 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Acanthophorus rugiceps hardei Villiers, 1967
Anthracocentrus rugiceps Rejzek & al., 2005 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Anthracocentrus rugiceps Rejzek & al., 2005
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Coleoptera
Family Cerambycidae
Genus Anthracocentrus
Distribution: Inde; Iran; Pakistan
Additional data: -
Source database: TITAN, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Tavakilian G.,
Online resource: https://www.orleans.ird.fr/titan/sel_annuaire.php
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:dfbb1034-29c1-102b-9a4a-00304854f820:col20110201