You selected Xenofrea berkovi Monné & Hovore, 2006. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Xenofrea berkovi Néouze & Tavakilian, 2005 (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Xenofrea berkovi Néouze & Tavakilian, 2005
Synonyms:
Xenofrea berkovi Monné & Hovore, 2006 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Xenofrea berkovi Monné & Hovore, 2006
Xenofrea berkovi Morvan & Morati, 2006 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Xenofrea berkovi Morvan & Morati, 2006
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Coleoptera
Family Cerambycidae
Genus Xenofrea
Distribution: Brésil; Guyane Française
Additional data: -
Source database: TITAN, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Tavakilian G.,
Online resource: https://www.orleans.ird.fr/titan/sel_annuaire.php
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:1fd111e6-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201