You selected Dorcadion (bergerianum) sonjae Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2004. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Dorcadion sonjae Peks, 1993 (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Dorcadion (bergerianum) sonjae Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2004 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dorcadion (bergerianum) sonjae Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2004
Dorcadion (pedestredorcadion) sonjae Peks, 1993 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dorcadion (pedestredorcadion) sonjae Peks, 1993
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Coleoptera
Family Cerambycidae
Genus Dorcadion
Distribution: Turquie
Additional data: Subgenus: Cribridorcadion.
Source database: TITAN, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Tavakilian G.,
Online resource: https://www.orleans.ird.fr/titan/sel_annuaire.php
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:1fc70822-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201