You selected Dorcadion (bergerianum) glabrofasciatum Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2004. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Dorcadion glabrofasciatum Daniel K., 1900 (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Dorcadion glabrofasciatum Daniel K., 1900 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dorcadion glabrofasciatum Daniel K., 1900
Dorcadion glabrofasciatum imparivittatum Daniel K., 1900 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dorcadion glabrofasciatum imparivittatum Daniel K., 1900
Dorcadion (bergerianum) glabrofasciatum Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2004 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dorcadion (bergerianum) glabrofasciatum Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2004
Dorcadion (megalodorcadion) glabrofasciatum Pesarini & Sabbadini, 1998 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dorcadion (megalodorcadion) glabrofasciatum Pesarini & Sabbadini, 1998
Dorcadion (pedestredorcadion) glabrofasciatum Breuning, 1962 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dorcadion (pedestredorcadion) glabrofasciatum Breuning, 1962
Dorcadion (pedestredorcadion) glabrofasciatum glabroseparatum Breuning, 1962 (synonym)
Dorcadion (pedestredorcadion) glabrofasciatum parivittatum Breuning, 1946 (synonym)
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Coleoptera
Family Cerambycidae
Genus Dorcadion
Distribution: Turquie
Additional data: Subgenus: Cribridorcadion.
Source database: TITAN, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Tavakilian G.,
Online resource: https://www.orleans.ird.fr/titan/sel_annuaire.php
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:1f971f54-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201