You selected Anoeme nigrita Delahaye, Drumont & Sudre, 2006. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Anoeme nigrita (Chevrolat, 1855) (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Anoeme nigrita 2006 (synonym)
Anoeme nigrita Burgeon, 1928 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Anoeme nigrita Burgeon, 1928
Anoeme nigrita Delahaye, Drumont & Sudre, 2006 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Anoeme nigrita Delahaye, Drumont & Sudre, 2006
Anoeme nigrita Gilmour, 1956 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Anoeme nigrita Gilmour, 1956
Anoeme nigrita Lameere, 1912 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Anoeme nigrita Lameere, 1912
Anoeme nigrita Lepesme, 1953 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Anoeme nigrita Lepesme, 1953
Anoeme nigrita Villiers, 1959 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Anoeme nigrita Villiers, 1959
Anoeme nigrita Villiers, 1968 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Anoeme nigrita Villiers, 1968
Anœme nigrita Gahan, 1890 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Anœme nigrita Gahan, 1890
Œme nigrita Chevrolat, 1855 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Œme nigrita Chevrolat, 1855
Œme nigrita Murray, 1870 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Œme nigrita Murray, 1870
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Coleoptera
Family Cerambycidae
Genus Anoeme
Distribution: Angola; Côte d'Ivoire; Gabon; Ghana; Guinée; Nigeria; Ouganda; Rwanda; République Démocratique du Congo; République du Congo; Tanzanie; Zambie; Zimbabwe
Additional data: -
Source database: TITAN, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Tavakilian G.,
Online resource: https://www.orleans.ird.fr/titan/sel_annuaire.php
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:1f7be0d6-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201