You selected Dorcadion (autodorcadion) apicerufum Plavilstshikov, 1958. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Dorcadion apicerufum Breuning, 1943 (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Dorcadion apicerufum Breuning, 1943 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dorcadion apicerufum Breuning, 1943
Dorcadion sanguinolentum Thomson, 1865 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dorcadion sanguinolentum Thomson, 1865
Dorcadion (autodorcadion) apicerufum Plavilstshikov, 1958 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dorcadion (autodorcadion) apicerufum Plavilstshikov, 1958
Dorcadion (pedestredorcadion) apicerufum Breuning, 1958 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dorcadion (pedestredorcadion) apicerufum Breuning, 1958
Dorcadion (pedestredorcadion) apicerufum Breuning, 1962 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dorcadion (pedestredorcadion) apicerufum Breuning, 1962
Dorcadion (pedestredorcadion) apicerufum lineiferum Breuning, 1946 (synonym)
Pedestredorcadion apicerufum Breuning & Villiers, 1967 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Pedestredorcadion apicerufum Breuning & Villiers, 1967
Pedestredorcadion apicerufum Villiers, 1967 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Pedestredorcadion apicerufum Villiers, 1967
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Coleoptera
Family Cerambycidae
Genus Dorcadion
Distribution: Arménie; Caucase; Iran; Turquie
Additional data: Subgenus: Cribridorcadion.
Source database: TITAN, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Tavakilian G.,
Online resource: https://www.orleans.ird.fr/titan/sel_annuaire.php
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:1f6d0674-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201