You selected Dorcadion (bergerianum) chrysochroum Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2004. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Dorcadion chrysochroum Breuning, 1943 (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Dorcadion chrysochroum Berger, 2005 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dorcadion chrysochroum Berger, 2005
Dorcadion chrysochroum Breuning, 1943 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dorcadion chrysochroum Breuning, 1943
Dorcadion (bergerianum) chrysochroum Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2004 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dorcadion (bergerianum) chrysochroum Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2004
Dorcadion (bergerianum) chrysochroum Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2007 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dorcadion (bergerianum) chrysochroum Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2007
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Coleoptera
Family Cerambycidae
Genus Dorcadion
Distribution: Grèce
Additional data: Subgenus: Cribridorcadion.
Source database: TITAN, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Tavakilian G.,
Online resource: https://www.orleans.ird.fr/titan/sel_annuaire.php
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:1f6c779a-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201