You selected Tillomorpha corticina Gemminger & Harold, 1872. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Tillomorpha corticina Chevrolat, 1862 (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha corticina Chevrolat, 1862
Synonyms:
Tillomorpha corticina Aurivillius, 1912 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha corticina Aurivillius, 1912
Tillomorpha corticina Blackwelder, 1946 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha corticina Blackwelder, 1946
Tillomorpha corticina Gemminger & Harold, 1872 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha corticina Gemminger & Harold, 1872
Tillomorpha corticina Lacordaire, 1869 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha corticina Lacordaire, 1869
Tillomorpha corticina Monné & Giesbert, 1994 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha corticina Monné & Giesbert, 1994
Tillomorpha corticina Monné, 1993 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha corticina Monné, 1993
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Coleoptera
Family Cerambycidae
Genus Tillomorpha
Distribution: Brésil
Additional data: -
Source database: TITAN, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Tavakilian G.,
Online resource: https://www.orleans.ird.fr/titan/sel_annuaire.php
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:dfba315a-29c1-102b-9a4a-00304854f820:col20110201