You selected Tillomorpha nivicincta Gundlach, 1891. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Tilloclytus nivicinctus (Chevrolat, 1862) (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Clytus nivicinctus Gemminger & Harold, 1872 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Clytus nivicinctus Gemminger & Harold, 1872
Cyrtophorus nivicinctus Chevrolat, 1862 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Cyrtophorus nivicinctus Chevrolat, 1862
Tilloclytus nivicinctus Aurivillius, 1912 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus nivicinctus Aurivillius, 1912
Tilloclytus nivicinctus Blackwelder, 1946 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus nivicinctus Blackwelder, 1946
Tilloclytus nivicinctus Chemsak, Linsley & Noguera, 1992 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus nivicinctus Chemsak, Linsley & Noguera, 1992
Tilloclytus nivicinctus Leng & Mutchler, 1914 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus nivicinctus Leng & Mutchler, 1914
Tilloclytus nivicinctus Lozada Piña, Fernández García & Trujillo Anaya, 2004 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus nivicinctus Lozada Piña, Fernández García & Trujillo Anaya, 2004
Tilloclytus nivicinctus Monné & Giesbert, 1994 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus nivicinctus Monné & Giesbert, 1994
Tilloclytus nivicinctus Monné, 1993 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus nivicinctus Monné, 1993
Tilloclytus nivicinctus Zayas, 1975 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus nivicinctus Zayas, 1975
Tillomorpha nivicincta Chevrolat, 1862 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha nivicincta Chevrolat, 1862
Tillomorpha nivicincta Gahan, 1895 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha nivicincta Gahan, 1895
Tillomorpha nivicincta Gundlach, 1891 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha nivicincta Gundlach, 1891
Tillomorpha nivicinctus Lacordaire, 1869 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha nivicinctus Lacordaire, 1869
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Coleoptera
Family Cerambycidae
Genus Tilloclytus
Distribution: Cuba
Additional data: -
Source database: TITAN, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Tavakilian G.,
Online resource: https://www.orleans.ird.fr/titan/sel_annuaire.php
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:eece77fa-29c1-102b-9a4a-00304854f820:col20110201