You selected Tillomorpha cleroides Chevrolat, 1861. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Tilloclytus cleroides (White, 1855) (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Tilloclytus cleroides Aurivillius, 1912 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus cleroides Aurivillius, 1912
Tilloclytus cleroides Blackwelder, 1946 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus cleroides Blackwelder, 1946
Tilloclytus cleroides Monné & Giesbert, 1994 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus cleroides Monné & Giesbert, 1994
Tilloclytus cleroides Monné, 1993 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus cleroides Monné, 1993
Tillomorpha cleroides Chevrolat, 1861 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha cleroides Chevrolat, 1861
Tillomorpha cleroides Gemminger & Harold, 1872 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha cleroides Gemminger & Harold, 1872
Tillomorpha cleroides Lacordaire, 1869 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha cleroides Lacordaire, 1869
Tillomorpha cleroides White, 1855 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha cleroides White, 1855
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Coleoptera
Family Cerambycidae
Genus Tilloclytus
Distribution: Colombie; Venezuela
Additional data: -
Source database: TITAN, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Tavakilian G.,
Online resource: https://www.orleans.ird.fr/titan/sel_annuaire.php
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:2036ae2a-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201