You selected Tillomorpha balteata Gemminger & Harold, 1872. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Tilloclytus balteatus (Chevrolat, 1860) (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Clytus (tillomorpha) balteatus Chevrolat, 1860 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Clytus (tillomorpha) balteatus Chevrolat, 1860
Tilloclytus balteatus Aurivillius, 1912 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus balteatus Aurivillius, 1912
Tilloclytus balteatus Bates, 1885 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus balteatus Bates, 1885
Tilloclytus balteatus Blackwelder, 1946 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus balteatus Blackwelder, 1946
Tilloclytus balteatus Chemsak, Linsley & Noguera, 1992 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus balteatus Chemsak, Linsley & Noguera, 1992
Tilloclytus balteatus Monné & Giesbert, 1994 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus balteatus Monné & Giesbert, 1994
Tilloclytus balteatus Monné, 1993 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus balteatus Monné, 1993
Tilloclytus balteatus Noguera & Chemsak, 1996 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus balteatus Noguera & Chemsak, 1996
Tilloclytus balteatus Turnbow, Cave & Thomas, 2003 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tilloclytus balteatus Turnbow, Cave & Thomas, 2003
Tillomorpha balteata Bates, 1880 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha balteata Bates, 1880
Tillomorpha balteata Gemminger & Harold, 1872 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha balteata Gemminger & Harold, 1872
Tillomorpha balteata Lacordaire, 1869 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Tillomorpha balteata Lacordaire, 1869
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Coleoptera
Family Cerambycidae
Genus Tilloclytus
Distribution: Honduras; Mexique
Additional data: -
Source database: TITAN, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Tavakilian G.,
Online resource: https://www.orleans.ird.fr/titan/sel_annuaire.php
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:2036abdc-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201