You selected Oregostoma spinipenne Fuchs, 1961. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Neoregostoma spinipenne (Fuchs, 1961) (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Neoregostoma spinipenne Monné & Giesbert, 1992 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Neoregostoma spinipenne Monné & Giesbert, 1992
Neoregostoma spinipenne Monné & Giesbert, 1994 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Neoregostoma spinipenne Monné & Giesbert, 1994
Neoregostoma spinipenne Monné & Hovore, 2006 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Neoregostoma spinipenne Monné & Hovore, 2006
Neoregostoma spinipenne Monné, 1993 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Neoregostoma spinipenne Monné, 1993
Neoregostoma spinipenne Monné, 2005 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Neoregostoma spinipenne Monné, 2005
Neoregostoma spinipenne Tavakilian & Peñaherrera, 2007 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Neoregostoma spinipenne Tavakilian & Peñaherrera, 2007
Oregostoma spinipenne Fuchs, 1961 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Oregostoma spinipenne Fuchs, 1961
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Coleoptera
Family Cerambycidae
Genus Neoregostoma
Distribution: Guyane Française
Additional data: -
Source database: TITAN, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Tavakilian G.,
Online resource: https://www.orleans.ird.fr/titan/sel_annuaire.php
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:20275164-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201