You selected Ceralocyna amabilis Monné M. L. & Napp, 2000. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Ceralocyna amabilis Mifsud & Dandria, 1999 (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Ceralocyna amabilis Monné M. L. & Napp, 1999 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Ceralocyna amabilis Monné M. L. & Napp, 1999
Ceralocyna amabilis Monné M. L. & Napp, 2000 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Ceralocyna amabilis Monné M. L. & Napp, 2000
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Coleoptera
Family Cerambycidae
Genus Ceralocyna
Distribution: Brésil
Additional data: -
Source database: TITAN, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Tavakilian G.,
Online resource: https://www.orleans.ird.fr/titan/sel_annuaire.php
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:dfbbcf24-29c1-102b-9a4a-00304854f820:col20110201