You selected Eburia cinnamomea Monné, 1993. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Eburia cinnamomea Fleutiaux & Sallé, 1889 (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Eburia cinnamomea Fleutiaux & Sallé, 1889
Synonyms:
Eburia cinnamomea Aurivillius, 1912 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Eburia cinnamomea Aurivillius, 1912
Eburia cinnamomea Blackwelder, 1946 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Eburia cinnamomea Blackwelder, 1946
Eburia cinnamomea Chalumeau & Touroult, 2005 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Eburia cinnamomea Chalumeau & Touroult, 2005
Eburia cinnamomea Chemsak, Linsley & Noguera, 1992 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Eburia cinnamomea Chemsak, Linsley & Noguera, 1992
Eburia cinnamomea Gahan, 1895 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Eburia cinnamomea Gahan, 1895
Eburia cinnamomea Gilmour, 1968 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Eburia cinnamomea Gilmour, 1968
Eburia cinnamomea Monné & Giesbert, 1994 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Eburia cinnamomea Monné & Giesbert, 1994
Eburia cinnamomea Monné & Hovore, 2006 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Eburia cinnamomea Monné & Hovore, 2006
Eburia cinnamomea Monné, 1993 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Eburia cinnamomea Monné, 1993
Eburia cinnamomea Monné, 2005 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Eburia cinnamomea Monné, 2005
Eburia cinnamomea Villiers, 1980 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Eburia cinnamomea Villiers, 1980
Eburia cinnamonea Leng & Mutchler, 1914 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Eburia cinnamonea Leng & Mutchler, 1914
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Coleoptera
Family Cerambycidae
Genus Eburia
Distribution: Guadeloupe
Additional data: -
Source database: TITAN, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Tavakilian G.,
Online resource: https://www.orleans.ird.fr/titan/sel_annuaire.php
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:1fc6efb8-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201