You selected Dinotrema glabrum Tobias, 2003. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Dinotrema glabratum Tobias, 2007 (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Dinotrema glabratum Tobias, 2007
Synonyms:
Dinotrema glabrum Tobias, 2003 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dinotrema glabrum Tobias, 2003
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Hymenoptera
Superfamily Ichneumonoidea
Family Braconidae
Genus Dinotrema
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Taxapad Ichneumonoidea, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Taxapad, 2008
Online resource: http://www.ichneumonoidea.name/local.php?taxonidLC=90242068
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:236bb630-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201