Accepted scientific name:
Gildoria titubata (Papp, 1985) (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Gildoria titubata (Papp, 1985)
Synonyms:
Gildoria ilanotensis (Capek, 1992) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Gildoria ilanotensis (Capek, 1992)
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Hymenoptera
Superfamily Ichneumonoidea
Family Braconidae
Genus Gildoria
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Taxapad Ichneumonoidea, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Taxapad, 2008
Online resource: http://www.ichneumonoidea.name/local.php?taxonidLC=90226362
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:22f1d11c-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201