You selected Adialytus exiguus (Haliday, 1834). This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Adialytus ambiguus (Haliday, 1834) (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Adialytus ambiguus (Haliday, 1834)
Synonyms:
Adialytus arvicola (Stary, 1961) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Adialytus arvicola (Stary, 1961)
Adialytus crocinus (Mackauer, 1962) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Adialytus crocinus (Mackauer, 1962)
Adialytus delhiensis (Subba Rao & Sharma, 1960) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Adialytus delhiensis (Subba Rao & Sharma, 1960)
Adialytus diminuens (Nees, 1834) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Adialytus diminuens (Nees, 1834)
Adialytus exiguus (Haliday, 1834) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Adialytus exiguus (Haliday, 1834)
Adialytus mackaueri (Stary, 1961) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Adialytus mackaueri (Stary, 1961)
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Insecta
Order Hymenoptera
Superfamily Ichneumonoidea
Family Braconidae
Genus Adialytus
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Taxapad Ichneumonoidea, May 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Taxapad, 2008
Online resource: http://www.ichneumonoidea.name/local.php?taxonidLC=90215763
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:22ae7bce-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:col20110201