You selected Cylindroiulus londinensis caeruleocinctus (Wood, 1864). This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Cylindroiulus caeruleocinctus (Wood, 1864) (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Cylindroiulus caeruleocinctus (Wood, 1864)
Synonyms:
Allaiulus caeruleocinctus (Wood, 1864) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Allaiulus caeruleocinctus (Wood, 1864)
Allajulus teutonicus (Pocock, 1900) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Allajulus teutonicus (Pocock, 1900)
Cylindroiulus londinensis caeruleocinctus (Wood, 1864) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Cylindroiulus londinensis caeruleocinctus (Wood, 1864)
Cylindroiulus londinensis londinensis (Leach, 1815) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Cylindroiulus londinensis londinensis (Leach, 1815)
Cylindroiulus londinensis saxonicus Verhoeff, 1907 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Cylindroiulus londinensis saxonicus Verhoeff, 1907
Cylindroiulus londinensis teutonicus (Pocock, 1900) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Cylindroiulus londinensis teutonicus (Pocock, 1900)
Cylindroiulus teutonicus (Pocock, 1900) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Cylindroiulus teutonicus (Pocock, 1900)
Cylindroiulus teutonicus teutonicus (Pocock, 1900) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Cylindroiulus teutonicus teutonicus (Pocock, 1900)
Diploiulus londinensis teutonicus (Pocock, 1900) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Diploiulus londinensis teutonicus (Pocock, 1900)
Diploiulus teutonicus (Pocock, 1900) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Diploiulus teutonicus (Pocock, 1900)
Diploiulus teutonicus teutonicus (Pocock, 1900) (synonym) 1 literature reference for Diploiulus teutonicus teutonicus (Pocock, 1900)
Iulus caeruleocinctus Wood, 1864 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Iulus caeruleocinctus Wood, 1864
Iulus hortensis Wood, 1864 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Iulus hortensis Wood, 1864
Iulus teutonicus Pocock, 1900 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Iulus teutonicus Pocock, 1900
Julus caeruleocinctus Wood, 1864 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Julus caeruleocinctus Wood, 1864
Julus teutonicus Pocock, 1900 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Julus teutonicus Pocock, 1900
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Arthropoda
Class Diplopoda
Order Julida
Family Julidae
Genus Cylindroiulus
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: SysMyr, Dec 2008
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Spelda J., 19-Apr-2003
Online resource:
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:4268f863-52c2-102c-b3cd-957176fb88b9:col20110201